emin

Yokogawa AQ2200-312光学衰减器模块

  • 制造商: YOKOGAWA
    Model: AQ2200-312
    保障: 12 month
    • 报价要求 报价要求
  • 联系
  • 价格合理详情请致电

    热线:   (+84) 966520220

    电话:  +84 (24) 62923267


      

  • 质量承诺
  • 正品保修
  • 送货到家
  • 交易简单化

Manufacturer: Yokogawa

Model: AQ2200-312 

Warranty: 12 months


Wavelength range: 1200 to 1700 nm, 800 to 1370 nm

Insertion loss: 1.0 dB, 1.6 dB or less

Maximum attenuation: 60 dB, 45 dB

Attenuation accuracy: ±0.1 dB or less 

Repeatability: ±0.01 dB or less

Display resolution: 0.001 dB

Optical return loss: 45 dB or, 20 dB or more

Polarization dependence: 0.08 dBp-p or less

Maximum input power: +23 dBm

Shutter isolation: 90 dB or more

Applicable optical fiber: SMF (ITU-T G.652), Select any of MMF (GI 50/125) (ITU-T G651.1) or MMF (GI 62.5/125) (IEC 60793-2)

Optical connector: Select any of FC/PC or SC/PC

Monitor port output:  –13 dB

Monitor port insertion loss:  2.3 dB or less

Polarization dependence: 0.1 dBp-p or less

Dimensions:  Approx. 31(W) × 117(H) × 321.5(D) mm, 1 slot wide (excluding protrusions)

Weight: Approx. 0.9 kg

详细



注册收新闻 - 获得优惠活动的机会