emin

Yokogawa AQ2200-412 光开关模块(1 x 16)

  • 制造商: YOKOGAWA
    Model: AQ2200-412
    保障: 12 month
    • 报价要求 报价要求
  • 联系
  • 价格合理详情请致电

    热线:   (+84) 966520220

    电话:  +84 (24) 62923267


      

  • 质量承诺
  • 正品保修
  • 送货到家
  • 交易简单化

Manufacturer: Yokogawa

Model: AQ2200-412 

Warranty: 12 months


Port configuration: 1 × 16

Number of switch: 1

Wavelength: 850 nm/1310 nm, 1310 nm/1550 nm

Insertion loss:  1.0 dB 

Repeatability:  ±0.01 dB or less 

Crosstalk: 60 dB or more, 50 dB or more

Optical return loss: 45 dB or more, 20 dB or more

Maximum input power: +23 dBm

Polarization dependence: 0.08 dBp-p or less

Applicable optical fiber: SMF (ITU-T G.652); MMF (GI 50/125) (ITU-T G651.1)

Optical connector : Select any of FC/PC or SC/PC

Dimensions: Approx. 62.5(W) × 117(H) × 321.5(D) mm, 2 slots wide (excluding protrusions)

Weight: Approx. 1.5 kg

Chi tiết




注册收新闻 - 获得优惠活动的机会